Smaniotto Silva Villa

Main amenities

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu can host up to 2 guests, boasting a convenient location 3.3 km from iconic cultural attractions such as the Hito Tres Fronteras. Located a 10-minute drive from the Casino Iguazu, the 1-bedroom holiday home provides Wi-Fi and private car parking.

    Foz do Iguacu city centre is 30 minutes' walk, and sports venues such as ABC Stadium are 3.6 km away. The Blue Park is 15 minutes by car from Smaniotto Silva Villa, while the Triple Frontier is a 20-minute ride away. Shopping enthusiasts will enjoy a location 1.9 km from the free Parking Shopping Catuai Palladium.

    The Foz do Iguacu accommodation features views of the patio. The 1-bathroom villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Towels are also offered.

    Guests can make use of a fully furnished kitchen, as well as a dining area at this Foz do Iguacu property. Smaniotto Silva Villa is within easy reach of restaurant Lanchonete E Sorveteria Maravilha. Foz do Iguacu airport is located 5 km from this property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 05:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu

    The Foz do Iguacu accommodation features views of the patio. The 1-bathroom villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Towels are also offered.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu Beds photo Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu Room photo Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu Room photo Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu Kitchen photo Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu Toilets photo Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu Kitchen photo Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu Toilets photo Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu Hostel Beds photo Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu Exterior photo Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 3 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Brazil

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Smaniotto Silva Villa?
      Yes, a fully furnished kitchen, along with a fridge, is available at Smaniotto Silva Villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Smaniotto Silva Villa?
      Guests staying at Smaniotto Silva Villa can explore Meeting point of 3 countries (3.4 km), Casino Iguazu (4.2 km), and Blue Park (2.4 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Smaniotto Silva Villa Foz do Iguacu